Monday 09 Dec Mon 09 Dec
Tuesday 10 Dec Tue 10 Dec
Wednesday 11 Dec Wed 11 Dec
Thursday 12 Dec Thu 12 Dec
Friday 13 Dec Fri 13 Dec
Saturday 14 Dec Sat 14 Dec
Sunday 15 Dec Sun 15 Dec
 
 
Oefenfit 09:00 - 10:00  
Jumping Bronze 09:00 - 10:00 Scout Pfaff 
Perfect Pilates 09:00 - 10:00 Sylvia Boxma 
 
 
Bodyshape Low 10:00 - 11:00 Sylvia Boxma 
Small Group Kracht 10:00 - 10:45 Jan De Zeeuw 
Hatha Yoga 10:00 - 11:00 Mieke Poppelaars 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
INTENZ POWER 18:00 - 19:00 Dennis De Haas 
Jumping Silver 18:00 - 19:00 Jasmijn Strookman 
Perfect Pilates 18:30 - 19:30 Kelsey Kehren 
 
 
 
Corestability 19:30 - 19:45 Peter Groenen 
Perfect Pilates 19:30 - 20:30 Kelsey Kehren 
Spinning 19:30 - 20:30 Wilber Hakman 
INTENZ POWER 20:00 - 21:00 Dennis De Haas 
 
 
Perfect Pilates 20:30 - 21:30 Kelsey Kehren 
Hatha Yoga 21:00 - 22:00 Laura ten Hove 
Hydrotherapie 08:15 - 09:00 Jur Snel 
 
Spinning HIIT 09:00 - 09:25 Scout Pfaff 
 
 
 
Body@work 09:30 - 10:00 Scout Pfaff 
Poweryoga (beginners) 10:00 - 11:00 Petra Aydinova 
Small Group Kracht 10:00 - 10:45 Dennis De Haas 
 
 
Fit & Vitaal 11:00 - 12:00 Petra Aydinova 
Small Group HIIT 11:00 - 11:45 Scout Pfaff 
 
 
 
 
Small Group Kracht 18:00 - 18:45 Brecht Gerritsen 
 
 
Jumping Gold 19:00 - 20:00 Jasmijn Strookman 
 
 
 
 
 
Healthy Summer 20:00 - 21:00 Brecht Gerritsen 
BodyPump 20:00 - 21:00 Jasmijn Strookman 
 
 
 
 
 
Perfect Pilates 09:00 - 10:00 Sylvia Boxma 
Small Group HIIT 09:00 - 09:45 Scout Pfaff 
 
 
 
Perfect Pilates 10:00 - 11:00 Sylvia Boxma 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jeugdfitness 17:00 - 18:00 Jan De Zeeuw 
 
 
 
Bootcamp 19:00 - 20:00 Dennis De Haas 
Perfect Pilates 19:00 - 20:00 Sylvia Boxma 
Spinning 19:00 - 20:00 Samantha Hoogewerf 
 
 
 
Bodyshape High 20:00 - 21:00 Sylvia Boxma 
Spinning 20:00 - 21:00 Samantha Hoogewerf 
 
 
Yin Yoga 21:00 - 22:00 Diewertje Groenen 
 
 
Power Yoga 09:00 - 10:00 Petra Aydinova 
 
 
 
 
Perfect Pilates 10:00 - 11:00 Petra Aydinova 
 
 
 
Bodyshape Low 11:00 - 12:00 Petra Aydinova 
 
 
 
 
 
BodyPump 18:00 - 19:00  
Small Group HIIT 18:00 - 18:45 Lars van Erp 
Egym gereserveerd Diabetes 18:30 - 19:00  
Jumping Bronze 19:00 - 20:00 Jasmijn Strookman 
 
 
 
 
 
Egym gereserveerd Diabetes 20:00 - 20:30  
Small Group Training 20:00 - 20:45 Brecht Gerritsen 
Zumba Dance 20:00 - 21:00 Diewertje Groenen 
 
Yin Yoga 21:00 - 22:00 Diewertje Groenen 
Hydrotherapie 08:15 - 09:00  
 
Body@work 09:00 - 09:30 Stagiaire - 
Small Group Kracht 09:00 - 09:45 Dennis De Haas 
Jumping Silver 09:00 - 10:00 Wendy Quere 
 
 
Perfect Pilates 10:00 - 11:00 San Tromp 
Small Group HIIT 10:00 - 10:45 Dennis De Haas 
 
 
Perfect Pilates 11:00 - 12:00 San Tromp 
 
 
 
 
Jeugdfitness 17:00 - 18:00 Jan De Zeeuw 
 
 
Yin Yoga 18:30 - 19:30 Kelsey Kehren 
INTENZ POWER 19:00 - 20:00 Jan De Zeeuw 
 
 
BodyPump 19:30 - 20:30 Kelsey Kehren 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Small Group HIIT 08:15 - 08:45 Brecht Gerritsen 
Hatha Yoga 08:45 - 09:45 RiĆ«tta Veldhuis 
Bootcamp 09:00 - 10:00 Jan De Zeeuw 
Jumping Silver 09:00 - 10:00 Petra Aydinova 
Small Group HIIT 09:00 - 09:30 Brecht Gerritsen 
Spinning 09:00 - 10:00 Marco Hengeveld 
 
Bodyshape BBB 10:00 - 11:00 Petra Aydinova 
Perfect Pilates 10:00 - 11:00 San Tromp 
Spinning 10:00 - 11:00 Marco Hengeveld 
 
Small Group Kracht 11:00 - 11:45 Jan De Zeeuw 
 
Bokszaktraining 11:15 - 12:15 Donovan van de Zand 
Zumba Dance 11:15 - 12:15 Diewertje Groenen 
Corestability 12:15 - 12:30 Jan De Zeeuw 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BodyPump 09:00 - 10:00 Sasja en Erik 
Small Group HIIT 09:00 - 09:45 Lars van Erp 
 
 
 
Body@work 10:00 - 10:30 Lars van Erp 
BodyPump 10:00 - 11:00 Sasja en Erik 
 
Jeugdfitness 10:30 - 11:30 Lars van Erp 
 
 
Jumping Bronze 11:15 - 12:15 Scout Pfaff